Resultados FR 16-07-13 CO

MICROBIOS

SKI MUJER
Nombre Tiempo
Daniela Kretschemer 30.85
Sofia Oppliger 31.17
Rocio Voiezki 33.93
Karen Andai 42.23
5 Agustina Solari DQ
5 Mila Szafronov DQ
5 Elisa Crawley-Boevey DQ
SKI HOMBRES
Nombre Tiempo
1 Pascal Ohaco 27.34
2 Sain Lobos 27.61
3 Jose Piwonka 28.11
4 Leon Lorenzini 28.26
5 Agustin Gonzalez 29.35
6 Domingo Piwonka 29.74
7 Davor Marinovic 31.25
8 Max Von Unger 31.40
9 Clemente Fernandez 32.10
10 Domingo Rodriguez 32.21
11 Cristobal Garcia 32.73
12 Tomas Fluxa 32.97
13 Pedro Claro 38.08

-

PULGAS

SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
NOMBRE TIEMPO
Pascal Uranga 28.40
Alvaro Yañez 28.93
Felipe Aravena 28.95
Benjamin Yañez 29.15
Julian Cortes 32.72
Vicente Bañados 32.79
Martin Earey 32.87
Felipe Bañados 39.06
SKI MUJER
NOMBRE TIEMPO
Fernanda Margozzini 26.00
Isidora Contreras 26.70
Rocio Alvarado 27.46
Emilia Rosse 27.78
Amanda Beltran 27.79
Victoria Merino 28.03
Emilia Rosselot 28.97
Valentina Constanzi 29.17
Trinidad Constanzi 33.73
10° Maria Jesus Oliger 33.82
11° Maria Hurtado 33.90
12° Elisa Videla 34.01
13° Sofia Hurtado 36.37
Colomba Gonzalez DQ
Elina Braun DQ
SKI HOMBRES
NOMBRE TIEMPO
Pedro Montero 27.30
Lucas Nader 27.67
Matias Gonzalez 28.14
Lucas Gonzalez 28.39
Benjamin Langlois 28.75
Leon Fernandez 30.42
Guillermo Guerrero 31.88
 8° Jan Vermeij DQ
 8° Leon Lorenzini DQ

-

GRILLOS

SNOWBOARD MUJER
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
1 Antonia Yañez 28.05
2 Catalina Ceron 33.17
3 Caterina Ceccarelli 30.59
4 Magdalena Gonzalez 31.13
5 Claudia Ceron 44.16
SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
1 Sebastian Aravena 26.65
2 Benjamin Cardemil 28.96
3 Lucas Silva 30.42
4 Ian Berger 29.81
5 Vicente Vasquez 32.22
SKI MUJER
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
1 Bernardita Pizarro 24.98
2 Melisa Kohler 24.95
3 Maria Jesus Alvarado 22.79
4 Camila Ilabaca Lopez 25.08
5 Catalina Diaz 25.39
6 Saga Goñi 25.47
7 Valentina Garces 25.78
8 Sofia Avendaño 26.11
9 Sofia Molina 26.15
10 Alejandra Rodriguez Basaure 26.36
11 Antonia Piedra Bastias 26.67
12 Ignacia Contreras 26.68
13 Sofia Gonzalez 28.21
14 Milagros Mir 28.34
15 Lucia Garreaud 28.50
16 Angeles Rios 28.96
17 Giuliana Constanzi 28.98
18 Rafaela Mislej 29.01
19 Macarena Muñoz 51.70
SKI HOMBRE
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
1 Kai Meier 23.28
2 Vittorio Signorio 23.48
3 Charles Sollberger 23.63
4 Francisco Salas 23.14
5 Juan Pablo Bañados 23.65
6 Pedro Albertini 23.69
7 Diego Cortinez 23.89
8 Lucas Soler 23.96
9 Nicolas Prado 24.04
10 Pablo Urzua Boher 24.55
11 Simon Sepulveda 24.59
12 Baltazar Calera 24.79
13 Salvador Lobos Solis 24.90
14 Agustin Moyano 24.91
15 Vicente Garcia 25.01
16 Tomas Arteaga 25.11
17 Jose Tomas Urmeneta 25.25
18 Tibor Godor jouannet 25.53
19 Tomas oliger 25.67
20 Ismael Pulido 25.89
21 Lorenzo Iriarte 26.06
22 Pedro Urzua Boher 26.18
23 Pedro Camapa 26.44
24 Raimundo Lioi 26.56
25 Max Fernandez 26.63
26 Cristian Duarte 26.81
27 Juan Oliveiro 26.86
28 Tomas Werth 27.30
29 Tomas Hernandez 27.43
30 Marcelo Von Chrismar 27.52
31 Jose Ossa 27.59
32 Matias Rosselot 27.59
33 Oliver Ergas 27.70
34 Attilio Pruzzo 27.76
35 Vicente Guerrero 28.13
36 Jose Tomas Silva 36.23
 37 Jaime Oliveiro DQ

-

SALTAMONTES

SNOWBOARD MUJER
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
Florencia Silva 30.69
Luna Mena 48.90
SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
Lucas Machicao 26.71
Gualo Castro 26.94
Pelayo Castro 28.39
Nihal Dinani Arias 28.53
Martin Montero Bravo 28.35
Lucas Alves 28.84
Santiago Gonzalez 29.53
SKI MUJER
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
1 Catalina Guiñez 23.00
2 Joaquina Contreras 25.39
3 Francisca Santiagos 24.11
4 Sara Buzeta 24.85
5 Noemi Lizana 25.79
6 Charlotte Solberger 26.49
7 Ignacia Langer (DQ) 25.39
7 Dominique Ohaco (DQ) 25.96
9 Esperanza Duarte 29.25
10 Nicoletta Tassan 29.43
11 Fernanda Garcia 30.35
12 Ignacia Valdes DQ
SKI HOMBRE
NOMBRE TIEMPO CLASIFICACION
1 Baltazar Gomara 22.63
2 Joaquin Valdes 22.06
3 Sebastian Cortinez 21.59
4 Juan Pablo Casas-Cordero 20.93
5 Vincent Veracini 23.34
6 Felipe Molina 23.26
7 Juan Walker 22.78
8 Gonzalo Pavez 23.36
9 Jose Tomas Rojas 23.50
10 Eduardo Soler 23.70
11 Ignacio Guerrero 24.14
12 Clemente Moyano 24.24
13 Benjamin Garces 25.05
14 Eguzki Mena 25.12
15 Matias Haller 25.26
16 Raimundo Maturana 26.82
17 Matias Jugovic 26.99
18 Ignacio Magallon 27.36
19 Pedro Montenegro 27.39
20 Benjamin Ruz 27.94
21 Vicente Prieto Benavente 28.86
22 Vicente Muñoz 38.59