Warning: base64_decode() has been disabled for security reasons in /home/circuito/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/panke.php(1) : regexp code on line 1

Warning: gzinflate(): data error in /home/circuito/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/panke.php(1) : regexp code on line 1

Warning: base64_decode() has been disabled for security reasons in /home/circuito/public_html/wp-content/themes/theme1524/header.php(1) : regexp code on line 1

Warning: gzuncompress(): data error in /home/circuito/public_html/wp-content/themes/theme1524/header.php(1) : regexp code on line 1

Warning: base64_decode() has been disabled for security reasons in /home/circuito/public_html/wp-content/themes/theme1524/header.php(1) : regexp code on line 1

Warning: gzuncompress(): data error in /home/circuito/public_html/wp-content/themes/theme1524/header.php(1) : regexp code on line 1
Resultados SS 17-07-13 CO | Circuito Bichos

Resultados SS 17-07-13 CO

PULGAS SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
Peto Nombre Lugar
36 Benjamin Yañez 1
17 Pascal Uranga 2
21 Alvaro Yañez 3
11 Martin Earey Concha 4
28 Felipe Aravena Guzman 5
PULGAS SKI MUJER
Peto Nombre Lugar
10 Maria Jesus Oliger 1
137 Isidora Contreras 2
48 Emilia Rosselot 3
26 Victoria Merino 4
15 Rocio Alvarado 5
PULGAS SKI HOMBRE
Peto Nombre Lugar
20 Jan Vermeij 1
108 Matias Gonzalez 2
16 Kuban Quiroz 3
32 Leon Lorenzini 4
149 Pedro Montero 4
13 Tomas Fluxa 6
GRILLOS SNOWBOARD MUJER
Peto Nombre Lugar
100 Antonia Yañez 1
6 Magdalena Gonzalez 2
140 Catalina Ceron 3
GRILLOS SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
Peto Nombre Lugar
7 Benjamin Cardemil 1
84 Vicente Vasquez 2
157 Lucas Fuenzalida 3
143 Lucas Silva Budge 4
GRILLOS SKI MUJER
Peto Nombre Lugar
8 Alejandra Rodriguez Basaure 1
96 Camila ilabaca lopez 2
118 Catalina Diaz 3
97 Maria Jesus Alvarado 4
2 Lucia Garreaud 5
141 Saga Goñi 6
63 Antonia Piedra Bastias 7
95 Sofia Gonzalez 8
128 Milagros Mir 9
158 Valentina Garces 10
GRILLOS SKI HOMBRE
Peto Nombre Lugar
77 Kai Meier 1
152 Baltazar Calera 2
5 Francisco Salas 3
148 Pablo Urzua Boher 4
155 Patricio Fernandez 5
147 Tibor Godor jouannet 6
9 Tomas oliger 7
134 Tomas Arteaga 8
130 Matias Rosselot 9
120 Ismael Pulido 10
58 Tomas Villar 11
89 Salvador Lobos Solis 12
55 Oliver Ergas 13
138 Jose Tomas Silva 14
125 Lorenzo Iriarte 15
59 Simon Sepulveda 16
135 Nicolas Prado 16
136 Juan Pablo Bañados 16
153 Pedro Urzua Boher 19

-

SALTAMONTES SNOWBOARD MUJER
Peto Nombre Lugar
85 Florencia Silva 1
71 Luna Mena 2
SALTAMONTES SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
Peto Nombre Lugar
91 Gualo Castro 1
86 Lucas Machicao 2
94 Pelayo Castro 3
81 Martin Montero Bravo 4
132 Benjamin Aedo 5
87 Nihal Dinani Arias 6
SALTAMONTES SKI MUJER
Peto Nombre Lugar
61 Dominique Ohaco 1
126 Noemi Lizana 2
88 Joaquina Contreras 3
51 Ignacia Langer 4
SALTAMONTES SKI HOMBRE
Peto Nombre Lugar
79 Raimundo Maturana 1
57 Matias Muñoz 2
60 Gonzalo Pavez 3
53 Felipe Molina 4
75 Juan Walker 5
78 Matias Haller 6
82 Pedro Montenegro 7
69 Clemente Luhrs 8
73 Benjamin Garces 9
54 Jose Tomas Rojas 10
67 Mario Reinike 11
74 Eguzki Mena 12
83 Vicente Muñoz 13
80 Benjamin Ruz 14
99 Serjan Sekul 15
151 Andres Verdugo 16