Resultados FR 18-07-12 CO

 

 

PULGAS SNOWBOARD MUJER
LUGAR Apellido Nombre TIEMPO
1 Gonzalez Magdalena 00,38,78
2 Ceron Claudia 01,05,10
PULGAS SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
LUGAR Apellido Nombre TIEMPO
1 Yañez Alvaro 00,35,33
2 Yañez Benjamin 00,36,27
3 Uranga Pascal 00,37,38
4 Aravena Felipe 00,37,88
5 Earey Martin 00,48,34
6 Cortes Julian 00,48,67
PULGAS SKI MUJER
LUGAR Apellido Nombre TIEMPO
1 Frenkel Mijal 00,29,98
2 Reinike Isidora 00,30,17
3 Fernandez Catalina 00,30,45
4 Goñi Saga 00,31,29
5 Garces Valentina 00,31,44
6 Necochea Javiera 00,32,79
7 Von Unger Colomba 00,33,39
8 Bouchon Sofia 00,33,75
9 Beltran Amanda 00,33,89
10 Achurra Anita 00,34,04
11 Bouchon Carmen 00,34,44
12 Linenberg Cristina 00,34,81
13 Rosselot Emilia 00,35,06
14 Mutizabal Elisa 00,35,41
15 Cortes Amalia 00,35,46
16 Oliger Maria Jesus 00,35,98
17 Margozzini Fernanda 00,36,74
18 Molina Maria Jesus 00,37,27
19 Szafronov Tania 00,40,24
20 Ulloa Josefina 00,49,29
21 Belmar Amanda 01,13,26
DNF Barros Matilde DNF
DNF Acuña Maria Ignacia S/T
PULGAS SKI HOMBRE
LUGAR Apellido Nombre TIEMPO
1 Lane Conner 00,27,81
2 Prado Nicolas 00,28,76
3 Tansley Wilfrid 00,29,07
4 Gomara Borja 00,29,26
5 Salas Francisco 00,29,48
6 Casas-Cordero Sebastian 00,29,72
7 Schilkrut Martin 00,30,08
8 Piwonka Alberto 00,30,81
9 Artiaga Tomas 00,30,91
10 de vicente Lucas 00,30,93
11 Solari Vicente 00,31,27
12 Albisu Benjamin 00,31,29
13 Oyanedel Diego 00,31,57
14 Calera Baltazar 00,32,31
15 Urzua Pedro 00,32,33
16 Langer Clemente 00,32,50
17 Nevares Benjamin 00,32,67
18 Veracini Paul 00,32,71
19 Rodriguez Samuel 00,32,90
20 Fernandez Max 00,32,94
21 García Alonso 00,33,04
22 Pulido Ismael 00,33,28
23 Claro Santiago 00,33,35
24 Rivera Maximiliano 00,33,41
25 Veracini Pascal 00,33,44
26 Aguiar Carlos 00,33,49
27 Solari Cristobal 00,33,67
28 Torres Pedro 00,34,01
29 Torres Andres 00,34,17
30 Ossa José 00,34,49
31 Fuentes Marcos 00,34,49
32 Guerrero Vicente 00,34,99
33 Gonzalez Matias 00,35,07
34 Garcia Diego 00,35,27
35 Nader Lucas 00,35,30
36 Acuña José Tomas 00,36,08
37 Mouchabeck George 00,36,61
38 Valencia Agustin 00,37,65
39 Benkel Pedro 00,40,10
40 Frenkel David 00,40,50
41 Ulloa Clemente 01,00,88
42 Irarrazaval Lucas 01,04,59
43 Acuña German 01,05,93
44 Fluxa Tomas 01,35,63
45 Von Unger Max 01,45,43
46 Guerrero Guillermo DNF
47 García Vicente S/T
GRILLOS SNOWBOARD MUJER
Lugar Apellido Nombre
1 Yañez Antonia
2 Ceron Catalina
3 Ceccarelli Caterina
GRILLOS SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
LUGAR Apellido Nombre
1 Castro Pelayo
2 Aravena Sebastian
3 Cardemil Benjamin
4 Gonzalez Clemente
GRILLOS SKI MUJER
LUGAR Apellido Nombre
1 Alvarado Maria Jesus
2 Contreras Joaquina
3 Frenkel Dana
4 Etcheverry Laura
5 Santiagos Francisca 00,29,74
6 Diaz Catalina 00,30,52
7 Harting Laura 00,31,23
8 Ilabaca Camila 00,32,18
9 Lizana Noemi 00,32,31
10 Farr Josefina “jopi” 00,32,36
11 Velasco Bernardita 00,32,83
12 Garreaud Lucia 00,33,50
13 Rodriguez Alejandra 00,33,68
14 Molina Sofia 00,34,08
15 Mir Milagros 00,34,34
16 Gonzalez Sofia 00,34,81
17 Mutizabal Rocio 00,35,29
18 Valdez Ignacia 00,36,78
GRILLOS SKI HOMBRE
LUGAR Apellido Nombre
1 Valdes Joaquin
2 Bañados Juan Pablo
3 Silva Jose Tomas
4 Walker Juan
5 Gomara Baltazar 00,28,39
6 Echeverria Baltazar 00,28,72
7 Sepulveda Simon 00,28,87
8 Meier Kai 00,28,90
9 Vignau Matias 00,29,06
10 Signorio Vittorio 00,29,21
11 Urzua Pablo 00,29,48
12 Albertini Pedro 00,29,64
13 Garcia Vicente 00,29,73
14 Vilicic Andres 00,29,83
15 Cueto Pablo 00,29,84
16 Garces Benjamin 00,30,00
17 Feliu Enrique 00,30,38
18 Solberger Charles 00,30,44
19 Arteaga Diego 00,30,47
20 Veracini Vincent 00,30,79
21 Ramello Agustin 00,31,14
22 Cortinez Diego 00,31,19
23 Fernandez Patricio 00,31,20
24 Nevares Max 00,32,01
25 Hevia Pedro 00,32,09
26 Oliger Tomas 00,32,17
27 Godor Tibor 00,32,29
28 Arancibia Benjamin 00,32,44
29 Reinike Armin 00,32,65
30 Rosselot Matias 00,32,94
31 Fernandez Joaquin 00,33,09
32 Jansen Tomas 00,34,61
33 Vert Tomas 00,35,87
34 Soler Lucas DNF
35 Von Chrismar Marcelo DNF
36 Palacios Lucas DNF
37 Ballas Jose DNF
SALTAMONTES SNOWBOARD MUJER
LUGAR Apellido Nombre
1 Serra Antonia
2 Letelier Ignacia
SALTAMONTES SNOWBOARD HOMBRE
LUGAR Apellido Nombre
1 Machicao Lucas
2 Castro Gualo
3 Dinani Nijal
4 Concha Fernando
5 Ramirez Pablo
6 Manterola Raimundo
7 Moral Javier
8 Sommers Santiago
9 Olivos Raimundo 00,38,73
10 Salazar Juan Daniel 00,47,54
11 Fernandez Martin 01,07,47
SALTAMONTES SKI MUJER
LUGAR Apellido Nombre
1 Ohaco Dominique
2 Guiñez Catalina
3 Lopez Luz
4 Gomara Dominica
5 Langer Ignacia
6 Etcheverry Fernanda
7 Solberger Charlotte
8 Etcheverry Javiera
9 Buzeta Sara DNF
SALTAMONTES SKI HOMBRE
LUGAR Apellido Nombre
1 Casas Cordero Juan Pablo
2 Aguayo Sebastian
3 Valdes Alejandro
4 Meier Jens
5 Darritchon Eduardo
6 Cortinez Sebastian
7 Veracini Sebastien
8 Calvo Sebastian
9 Albisu Facundo 00,29,29
10 Pavez Gonzalo 00,29,61
11 Molina Felipe 00,29,84
12 Soler Eduardo 00,31,74
13 Blanco José 00,31,74
14 Lyon Benjamin 00,31,88
15 Molina Nicolas 00,32,56
16 Blanco Nicolas 00,33,15